Adobe Flash Player


23.09.2008 N 1397 " " ( " / ")

10 2009



<

. 8


: | .1 | .2 | .3 | .4 | .5 | .6 | .7 | .8 | .9 | .10 | .11 | .12 | .13 | .14 | .15 | .16 | .17 | .18 | .19 | .20 | .21 | .22 | .23 | .24 | .25 | .26 | .27 | .28 | .29 | .30 | .31 | .32 |





162. Coenonympha oedippus  


163. Lasiommata            
petropolitana


164. Oeneis jutta          , 
                           


165. Melitaea britomartis  , 
                          


166. Clossiana frigga      


167. Polyommatus eroides   


Hymenoptera                


168. Xylocopa valga        -


169. Bombus muscorum       


170. Bombus schrenckii     


171. Polyergus rufescens  -


172. Formica forsslundi    


173. Tapinoma ambiguum     , 
                           


Arachnida                  


Araneae                    


174. Dolomedes plantarius   , 
                          


Diplopoda                  
                          


Oniscomorpha               -


175. Glomeris connexa      


Bivalvia                    


Unionida                   


176. Unio crassus          () 


177. Pseudanodonta         
complanata


Hirudinea                  


Arhynchobdellida            


178. Hirudo medicinalis    


Branchiopoda               


Anostraca                   


179. Drepanosurus hankoi   


180. Siphonophanes grubii  


181. Chirocephalus         
josephina


182. Chirocephalus         
shadini


Crustacea                  


Copepoda                   


183. Limnocalanus          
macrurus


184. Eurytemora lacustris  


Mysidacea                  


185. Mysis relicta         


Amphipoda                  


186. Pontoporea affinis    


187. Pallassiola           
quadrispinosa


Decapoda                   


188. Astacus astacus       


II.         ,     0505
    (   
 )    ,
  ,    I 



III. ,  , , ,   ,   0507
    ,
   ,    
   ,   ,
   I  


IV.    ,           0508 00 000 0
    ,
  ,     
  ,   ,  
 I  


V.                                    0510 00 000 0


VI.    : -,    0511 99 809 9
 ,    



VII.   ( ),    1604 30 100 0
    
   ,   250
   


VIII.  - ( , ,      4301
     ,  
  )   ,
  ,    I 



IX.      (     4302
, ,      ),
     ,
  ,    I 



X.  ,     -    4303
    ,  
,    I  


XI.         ,     6701 00 000 0
,  ,      
  ,   ,  
 I  


XII.                9601
, ,  , ,  ,
, ,    
,   ,    I
 


XIII.     ,     0601 - 0604,
                                                07,
                                                        1211,
                                                        1212,
                                                         20,
                                                        2102


Lycopodiophyta             


Lycopodiaceae              


189. Lycopodiella          
inundata


Huperziaceae               


190. Huperzia selago       


Isoetaceae                 


191. Isoetes lacustris     


Equisetophyta              


Equisetaceae               


192. Equisetum telmateia   


Polypodiophyta             


Ophioglossaceae            


193. Botrychium            
matricariifolium


194. Botrychium            
multifidum


195. Botrychium            
virginianum


Osmundaceae                


196. Osmunda regalis       


Athyriaceae                


197. Cystopteris sudetica  


Polypodiaceae              


198. Polypodium vulgare    


Salviniaceae               


199. Salvinia natans       


Pinophyta (gymnospermae)   


Pinaceae                   


200. Abies alba            


Magnoliophyta              
(angiospermae)


Nymphaeaceae               


201. Nuphar pumila         


202. Nymphaea alba         


Ranunculaceae              


203. Aconitum lasiostomum  


204. Aconitum lycoctomum   
(Aconitum septentrionale) (,  )


205. Anemone sylvestris    


206. Cimicifuga europaea   


207. Clematis recta        


208. Delphinium elatum     


209. Isopyrum              
thalictroides


210. Pulsatilla pratensis  


211. Trollius europaeus    


Fumariaceae                


212. Corydalis intermedia  


Urticaceae                 


213. Urtica kioviensis     


Fagaceae                   


214. Quercus petraea       


Betulaceae                 


215. Betula nana           


Caryophyllaceae            


216. Cucubalus baccifer    


217. Dianthus armeria      


218. Moehringia            
lateriflora


219. Stellaria             
crassifolia


Hypericaceae               


220. Hypericum hirsutum    


221. Hypericum montanum    


222. Hypericum             
tetrapterum


Elatinaceae                


223. Elatine hydropiper    


Violaceae                  


224. Viola montana (V.      (. )
elatior)


225. Viola uliginosa       


Brassicaceae (cruciferae)  
                          ()


226. Dentaria bulbifera    


227. Lunaria rediviva      


Salicaceae                 


228. Salix myrtilloides    


Ericaceae                  


229. Oxyccocus             
microcarpus


230. Rhododendron luteum   


Pyrolaceae                 


231. Moneses uniflora      


Primulaceae                


232. Primula elatior       


Euphorbiaceae              


233. Euphorbia villosa     


Thymelaeaceae              


234. Daphne cneorum        , 
                           


Crassulaceae               


235. Sempervivum           
ruthenicum


Saxifragaceae              


236. Saxifraga granulata   


237. Saxifraga hirculus    


Droseraceae                


238. Aldrovanda            
vesiculosa


239. Drosera intermedia    


Rosaceae                   


240. Aruncus vulgarus      


241. Cotoneaster           
melanocarpus


242. Potentilla alba       


243. Potentilla rupestris  


244. Prunus spinosa        , 


245. Rubus chamaemorus     


Fabaceae (leguminosae)     


246. Genista germanica L.  


247. Lathyrus linifolius    (. )
(L. montanus)


248. Lathyrus pisiformis   


249. Oxytropis pilosa      


250. Trifolium rubens      


251. Trifolium spryginii   


252. Vicia pisiformis      


Trapaceae                  


253. Trapa natans           


Araliaceae                 


254. Hedera helix          


Apiaceae (umbelliferae)    
                          ()


255. Ostericum palustre    
(Angelica palustris)


256. Astrantia major       


257. Cenolophium           
denudatum


258. Conioselinum          
tataricum


259. Hydrocotyle vulgaris  


260. Peucedanum cervaria   


261. Pleurospermum         
austriacum


262. Berula erecta         (), 
(Siella erecta)            


Loranthaceae               


263. Viscum austriacum     


Caprifoliaceae             


264. Linnaea borealis      


Valerianaceae              


265. Valeriana dioica      


Dipsacaceae                


266. Scabiosa columbaria   


Gentianaceae               


267. Gentiana cruciata     


268. Gentianella amarella  


269. Swertia perennis      ()
                          


Menyanthaceae              


270. Nymphoides peltata    


: | .1 | .2 | .3 | .4 | .5 | .6 | .7 | .8 | .9 | .10 | .11 | .12 | .13 | .14 | .15 | .16 | .17 | .18 | .19 | .20 | .21 | .22 | .23 | .24 | .25 | .26 | .27 | .28 | .29 | .30 | .31 | .32 |




<

""

Rambler's Top100
TopList